博彩快三

  • <tr id='j0GYhP'><strong id='j0GYhP'></strong><small id='j0GYhP'></small><button id='j0GYhP'></button><li id='j0GYhP'><noscript id='j0GYhP'><big id='j0GYhP'></big><dt id='j0GYhP'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='j0GYhP'><option id='j0GYhP'><table id='j0GYhP'><blockquote id='j0GYhP'><tbody id='j0GYhP'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='j0GYhP'></u><kbd id='j0GYhP'><kbd id='j0GYhP'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='j0GYhP'><strong id='j0GYhP'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='j0GYhP'></fieldset>
          <span id='j0GYhP'></span>

              <ins id='j0GYhP'></ins>
              <acronym id='j0GYhP'><em id='j0GYhP'></em><td id='j0GYhP'><div id='j0GYhP'></div></td></acronym><address id='j0GYhP'><big id='j0GYhP'><big id='j0GYhP'></big><legend id='j0GYhP'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='j0GYhP'><div id='j0GYhP'><ins id='j0GYhP'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='j0GYhP'></i>
            1. <dl id='j0GYhP'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='j0GYhP'><q id='j0GYhP'><noscript id='j0GYhP'></noscript><dt id='j0GYhP'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='j0GYhP'><i id='j0GYhP'></i>
                • To Share:
                • |
                Product
                Categories
                130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                  • 130ST AC Servo Motor Kits
                Product Details

                Genaral Characteristic


                Frame numbermmWorking voltageVACRated speedrpmMaximum speedrpmRated powerkWRated torqueNm
                40~180220/3801000~3000-0.05~7.50.16~48
                Insulation classInstallation modePole pairsTemperatureHumiditySafety class
                B/FFlange4-20~40Less than 90%
                (No condensation)
                IP65



                130ST AC Servo Motor Details:


                Type: 130ST-M04025 / 130ST-M05025 / 130ST-M06025 / 130ST-M07725 / 130ST-M10010 / 130ST-M10015 / 130ST-M10025 / 130ST-M15015 / 130ST-M15025 AC Servo Motor

                Rated Power: 1KW / 1.3KW / 1.5KW / 2KW / 2.3KW / 2.6KW / 3.8KW

                Rated voltage: 220V

                Rated current: 4A / 4.5A / 5A / 6A / 7.5A / 9.5A / 10A / 13.5A

                Rated speed : 1000RPM / 1500RPM / 2500RPM

                Rated torque: 4N.m / 5N.m / 6N.m / 7.7N.m / 10N.m / 15N.m

                Encoder Line Number: 2500PPR



                Installation dimensions:

                Motor type130ST-
                M05025
                130ST-
                M06025
                130ST-
                M07725
                130ST-M10010
                130ST-M10015
                130ST-
                M10025
                130ST-
                M15015
                130ST-
                M15025
                L(mm)Without brake171179192213209241231
                L(mm)With permanent magnet brake241249262283279311301
                L(mm) With electromagnetic break228236249294290322312




                130mm AC Servo Motor Parameters:

                Motor type130ST-
                M04025
                130ST-
                M05025
                130ST-
                M06025
                130ST-
                M07725
                130ST-
                M10010
                130ST-
                M10015
                130ST-
                M10025
                130ST-
                M15015
                130ST-
                M15025
                Rated powerKW1.01.31.52.01.01.52.62.33.8
                Rated voltageV220220220220220220220220220
                Rated currentA4.05.06.07.54.56.0109.513.5
                Rated speedrpm250025002500250010001500250015002500
                Rated torqueN.m45.067.71010101515
                Peak torqueN.m121518222025253030
                Voltage constantV/Krpm726865681401037011467
                Torque coefficientN.m/A1.01.01.01.032.21.671.01.581.11
                Rotor inertiaKg.m20.8510-31.0610-31.2610-31.5310-31.9410-31.9410-31.9410-32.7710-32.7710-3
                Line-Line resistace ()2.761.841.211.012.71.50.731.10.49
                Line-Line inductancemH6.424.93.872.948.84.372.454.451.68
                Electrical time constantms2.322.663.263.803.262.913.364.053.43
                WeightKg6.26.67.48.310.210.29.812.611.7
                Insulation classClass F






                130ST AC Servo Motor Dimensions:

                ac servo motor



                AC Servo Motor Features:

                1Design scheme: adopt a new electromagnetic design scheme, lower temperature rise, small motor inertia


                2Application areas: robotics, 3C and other consumer electronics industries




                Related Servo Motor Driver Parameters

                1Input voltage: Single-phase or three-phase 220~ 380VAC ( -15~+10%), 50~60HZ


                2Control mode: Position control, speed control, torque control


                3Type of encoder: 2500-line incremental type photoelectric encoder ,23-bit absolute value encoder


                4Communication method: RS485, RS232, CANopen, standard MODBUS communication


                3Input  and  output  points:  IO  programmable  supports  positive  and  negative  logic  settings  and  function  of  relocation, 4-channel   input   supports   16   functions   configuration,   3-channel   output   supports   12   functions configuration


                4Monitoring capabilities: Provide 16 states monitor like location, speed, current, voltage, input and output



                Rated 220V output power reference table:

                Code040815223050
                Output power0.4kW0.75kW1.5kW2.2kW3kW5kW


                Rated 380V output power reference table:

                Code1525355575
                Output power1.5kW2.5kW3.5kW5.5kW7.5kW



                Servo Motor Driver Dimensions:

                ac servo motor driver



                ac servo motor 1kw


                Servo Motor Driver Features:

                1Small in volume and compact in size, which greatly saves the installation space


                2Strong  internal  position  model can plan  multi-path  in  continuous  operation, so  as  to  achieve  rich  motion  control function; support 32 sets of data programming at most, each of which can set pulse numbers or angle according to needs, and can set the speed , acceleration, deceleration and emergent deceleration


                3Automatically measure the mechanical properties of load inertia, configure optimal gain, reduce the commissioning time of the system


                4Make  analysis  of  mechanical  resonance  frequency,  configure  2  sets  of  notch  filters,  which  can  adjust  frequency (50~ 5000Hz) and notch depth, effectively overcome low frequency resonance and vibration of mechanical end, and can set vibration frequency (1~100Hz) and vibration damping


                5The function of friction torque compensation can reduce the effect of static friction force during mechanical reversal, and improve tracking performance of instructions operating at low speed


                6Support  debugging   software,  able  to   make   analysis   of  mechanical  properties,   set  parameters   and  conduct surveillance, simple and intuitive to operate.




                Customized Design:

                If this motor do not match with your request. Please feel free to contact with us,We can make customized shaft / winding / mounting flange / cable / connector / Encoder / Brake / Gearbox and others. We will works side-by-side with you and your team to design a motor that will fit the precise needs of your application. All Engineering and Support is done in-house.



                Inquiry Now
                Message *
                Name *
                Phone
                Email*
                 
                >>Drag the slider to verify<<
                Other Products
                New Products
                Related News
                1.Welcome to visit our new website!
                2.High Quality AC Servo Motor of JKONGMOTOR
                3.High Quality Planetary Gearbox Reducer of JKONGMOTOR
                4.Eight trends in the development of servo motor technology
                Copyright and all rights reserved. Without the written permission, any part of this website content forbid reproduced or copied in any purposes, investigate and affix legal liability.